Categories

Manufacturers

Newsletter

Contact Us

Staton-Inc.
3310 S. Brunson Street
Oklahoma City, OK
73119 USA

Phone & Fax:
(405) 605-3765

Sales Questions:
sales@staton-inc.com

Technical Questions:
sales@staton-inc.com

Fuel Filter with weight fits 1/8" and 3/16" fuel line # 610-093 or 125-527-1

Fuel Filter with weight fits 1/8" and 3/16" fuel line # 610-093 or 125-527-1
Click to enlarge
Sale Price: $2.15
Compared at: $3.28
You Save: $1.13
Product ID : 3733
Weight: 0.20 lbs

Purchase

Description

Fuel Filter with weight fits 1/8" and 3/16" fuel line.

The 2nd pictures shows the 1/8" ID x 3/16" OD with a 1/32" wall, Tygon Fuel Line.

The barb is .350" long.
The large OD is .215".
The small OD is .179".

Can be used with most Two and Four Cycle enignes from 20 to 50cc.

Part Number: 610-093
Description: OEM FUEL FILTER
WALBRO/125-527-1
Pack Size: 1
List Price: $3.65
Replaces (OEM): ECHO 13120507320
ECHO 13120519830
ECHO 13120519831
ECHO 13120530830
WALBRO 125-527
WALBRO 125-527-1
Specs:
  • Fits 3/16" ID fuel line, up to 50cc
  • Felt filter
  • Not compatible with greater than 10% ethanol fuel

Product Reviews

Login or Register to write the first review.

Products You May Like

Product ID : 3202
Weight: 0.12 lbs
$2.34
$1.76
Product ID : 0077
Weight: 0.01 lbs
$0.16
$0.09
Product ID : 3199
Weight: 0.12 lbs
$2.34
$1.76
Product ID : 3712
Weight: 0.01 lbs
$2.19
$1.29
Product ID : 3739
Weight: 1.25 lbs
$10.95
Product ID : 4020
Weight: 0.10 lbs
$3.49